Union Members

Central Federal District

Belgorod Oblast

Belgorod Union of Agricultural Producers Non-Profit Enterprise
Ivnyanskiy Agroholding OOO (Miratorg State Corporation)
Stojlenskaya Niva Agroindustrial Complex

Bryansk Oblast

Bryanskaya Niva OOO

Lipetsk Oblast

Agricultural Producers Association of Lipetsk Region Non-Profit Enterprise
Agrobusiness OOO
Farming Enterprise TRIO OOO
Agroconsulting OOO
Zeros CJSC

Moscow

Terra-Invest ООО
IPJSC Ingosstrakh
Rosselhozbank
Sberbank of Russia
Agroconsulting OOO
Rusgrainholding OAO
United Grain Company OAO
Association of Farm Enterprises and Agricultural Cooperatives of Russia
Central Union of Consumer Cooperatives of the Russian Federation
Russian Academy of Agricultural Science
State Scientific Institution All-Russian Grain Research Institute of Russian Agricultural Academy
National Mercantile Exchange CJSC
Federal State Budgetary Institution Center for Safety and Quality Evaluation of Grain and its Derivative Products
Federal Government Agency Federal Agency for State Support of Insurance in the Sphere of Agro-Industry
Agriya State Corporation
Technotrans OOO
Agro-Industrial Corporation АСТ Company M OOO
Ivanteevsky Elevatormelmash OAO
Razgulay–Agro OOO
Prodimex State Corporation

Orel Oblast

Orlovskie Chernozyomy ОАО
Oryol-Agro-Invest OOO

Tambov Oblast

Vishnevskoe ОАО
Federal State Unitary Enterprise Stud Farm Prigorodny
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zaytsev S.I., Head of Farm Enterprise
Rassvet OAO
Zolotaya Niva OOO
Pchyolka Farm Enterprise
Federal State Unitary Enterprise Instructional Farm-Stud Farm Komsomolets of Michurinsk State Agrarian University
Agro Vista Tambov OOO
Collective Farm-Stud Farm n.a. Lenin
Krasnyi Putilovets Integrated Agricultural Production Centre
Pichaevskoe Farming Enterprise OOO
Roslyayskoe ООО
Malkom-Agro OOO
Gladyshevskoe Integrated Agricultural Production Centre
Pitcherskoye ООО
ОАО n.a.Kirov
Arzhenka Stud Poultry Farm OAO
Integrated Agricultural Production Centre n.a. Kroupskaya
Nikolskoe ООО
Niva ООО Interfarm Enterprise
Izberdey ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Shvetsov I.N.
Zarya Integrated Agricultural Production Centre
Kamenskoe ОАО
Zelenyi Gai Agricultural Production Cooperative
Druzhba Agricultural Production Cooperative
Matyra Interfarm Cooperative
Ternovoye ООО
Semenovskoye ООО

Kursk Oblast

Kursk Grain Union Non-Profit Enterprise
Experimental Breeding Station of RAAS

Tula Oblast

Agroindustrial Complex Novoe OOO
Zarya CJSC
Agricultural complex Тeply OOO
Enform – Agro OOO
Maxim Gorky OOO

Northwestern Federal District

Kaliningrad Oblast

Sodruzhesrvo ООО Management Company

Southern Federal District

Volgograd Oblast

Individ-Agro OOO

Rostov Oblast

Rostovagroleasing OOO
Agro-Industrial Association Urozhainoe OOO
Rodina Agricultural Production Cooperative
Grain Union of Agricultural Producers of Rostov Region

Krasnodar Region

Kuban Agroindustrial Union Non-Profit Enterprise

North Caucasian Federal District

Stavropol Region

Vostok Agricultural Production Cooperative Stud Farm
Raduga Agricultural CJSC
Avangard Agricultural Enterprise ОАО
Gigant Agricultural Production Cooperative Collective Farm
Agricultural Production Cooperative Collective Farm n.a. Kirov
Collective farm n.a. Lenin OAO
Luch Experimental Production Farm ООО
Agricultural Production Cooperative Collective Farm n.a. Voroshilov
Rus CJSC Agricultural Enterprise
Agricultural Production Cooperative Kirovsky
State Owned Farm n.a. Kirov

Volga Federal District

Bashkortostan

State Unitary Agricultural Enterprise State Owned Farm Roshchinsky RB

Orenburg

Cereal Company Slavyanka OOO

Novgorod

Consortium Elevatorprodmashstroy OAO
AgroPromex ООО
Grain Union of Agricultural Producers of Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Ulyanovsk

Sakho Agro-Ulyanovsk OOO
Agroprompark OOO

Ural Federal District

Tyumen

Tyumen Grain Union
Agrarnye Izvestia Publishing House
Rural District Today Journal

Siberian Federal District

Altai

Pava OAO
Sakho Agro-Altai OOO
Melnik OAO

Novosibirsk

Irmen Stud Farm CJSC
Ryamovskoe CJSC
Petropavlovskoye CJSC
Tartasskoe CJSC
Siberia CJSC
Mirny Trud Agricultural Production Cooperative
Voznesenskoe CJSC
Politotdelskoe CJSC
Krasnosibirskoe ОАО
Solnechnoe CJSC
FSP United Bread-Making Plants OOO
Doctor Farmer Rus OOO

Omsk

Zhitnitsa CJSC

Krasnoyarsk

Krasnaya Polyana Agricultural CJSC
Mansky District Municipality
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Molotkov A.N.
Dzerzhinsky District Municipality
Mansky Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative
Bely Yar CJSC
Krassoya CJSC
Perspectivny Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative
Altatskoe CJSC
Kolos Farm Household
Borisovskoye ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Demidov S.P.
Yubileyny Agricultural Production Cooperative
Kolos Agricultural Production Cooperative
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Tsyglamov A.S.
Bystryanskoe ООО
Shrejderovo Farm Enterprise
Rion ООО
Vostok OOO
Taininskoye ОАО
Ivanovskiy Integrated Agricultural Production Centre
Kirova CJSC
Luch Farm Household
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Veikhleb S.А.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zinkevich V.M.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Morozov A.N.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Tsiglimov A.S.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Narutto В.В.
Ermak Agricultural Production Cooperative
Novy Vek ООО
Kanachulsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Kilchug Farm Household OOO
MTS-Partner Agricultural Maintenance Complex Consumer Cooperative
Zemlay Agricultural Production Cooperative
Barhotovo Poultry Factory OAO
Yuzhny-2 ОАО
Chervyanskoe Farm Household Association
Collective farm Zavety Lenina Agricultural Artel
Sayany ООО
Experimental Production Farm Solenskoye OOO
Milman-K OOO
Iskra OOO
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Molotkov V.N.
Shilinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Iskra Agricultural Production Cooperative
Chulymskoe CJSC
State Agricultural Institution Instructional Farm Minderlinskoye
Listvyanka ООО
Gali ООО
Zarya OOO
Vozrozhdenie Agricultural Production Cooperative
Danako OOO
Gorsky ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Otap V.V.
Agroholding Yeniseisky OOO
Iskra Agricultural Artel (Collective Farm)
Elena and M OOO
Kolos OOO
Gamal Agricultural Consuming Processing Cooperative
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Manastyrshin S.G.
Siberia-1 CJSC
Agrotech OOO
Berezovskoe CJSC
Iskra Lenina OAO
Achinsk grain storage №17 OAO
Novosyolovskoe CJSC
Dzerzhinskoe Agricultural Production Cooperative
Druzhba Agricultural Production Cooperative
Rassvet Agricultural Production Cooperative
Sibiryak Agricultural Production Cooperative
Kovriga CJSC
Kavkazskoe ООО
Sukharevka Farm Enterprise
Prostory Nichki Agricultural Production Cooperative
Shoshinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Tigritskoe ООО
Nichkinskoe ООО
Agat 1- OOO
Uspekh ООО
Agricultural complex Minusinsky ООО
Koya OOO
Tagarskoye CJSC
Znamenskoe OOO
Progress Collective Farm
Manganovo Agricultural Production Cooperative
Uspekh Agricultural Production Cooperative
Dzerzhinskoe Grain-Collecting Station ОАО
Usolskoye Agricultural Production Cooperative
Elitny Agroindustrial Complex OOO
Tayozhnoe ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vasiliev A.F.
Dzerzhinsky Agrarian Complex Agricultural Production Cooperative
Krasny Mayak Agricultural Production Cooperative
Denisovsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Tanai ООО
Arytel OOO
Niva Agricultural Production Cooperative
Mokry Elnik Agricultural Production Cooperative
Farming Enterprise Dzerzhinskaya ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kostyunin А.B.
Agroles OOO
Kolosok OOO
Usolye Agricultural Production Cooperative
State Owned Company Farm Household Karatuzskoe Road Maintenance and Construction Department
Rassvet Agricultural Artel
Amyl ООО
Bramman Farm Enterprise
Kenzap Farm Household
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Strukova I.A.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ilin S.I.
Victoria ООО
Niva OOO
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Farm Enterprise Tarasenko Yu.А.
Udacha OOO
Agricultural artel n.a. Lenin
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Abeltin A.R.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Vinokurov S.М.
Zavety Ilicha Agricultural Production Artel
Strelets Agricultural Consuming Processing Cooperative
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kazakov N.V.
Novaya Zhizn Agricultural Artel
Alginsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Maisky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Tulpan Farm Enterprise
Mirage ООО
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Usenko I.N.
Kangul OOO
Shans Farm Enterprise
Kameta Farm Household
Ozernoe Farm Household
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov V.N.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov I.I.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov S.N.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Anisimov
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Berngardt
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Belyakin V.N.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vindergoller A.E.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Venzel A.E.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vladimirov A.D.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Gorn V.I.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Glushakov
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zaibert A.K.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ignatenko A.F.
Farm Enterprise Pitik S.Yu.
Voshod OOO
Startsev O.V.Farm Enterprise
Irina ООО
Krasnoturansky Stud Farm CJSC
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise of Novosyolovsky District
Pobeda OOO, Borki Farm Enterprise
Piel ООО (DK-Vostok OOO)
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Stas V.I.
Federal Unitary Enterprise Mikhailovskoye
Shirinsky Elevator OOO
Sangilen+ CJSC
Farming Enterprise Mayak CJSC
State Unitary Enterprise of Krasnoyarsk Krai Karatuzskoe Road Maintenance and Construction Department
Tubinsk CJSC
Berezka Farm Household
Lokshinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative
Dar Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative
Vozrozhdenie ООО
Zhandat ООО
Alant OOO
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Stepanenko A.A.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Asharov V.A.
Siberia-Agro OOO
Kansk Grain-Collecting Station OOO
Kuzminska -2 Farm Household
Korkinoagropromkhimiya OAO
Crystall ООО
Achinsk Grain Mill
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Iordan I.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ilyushenko G.Ya.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kohan N.M.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kaidalin E.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kornakov
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kuzhilin V.B.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kozelepov
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Monakhin Yu.M.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Maier A.E.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Medvedev V.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Orlov A.A.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Solomatov A.M.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Tsyglimov A.S.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Tsyglimov S.S.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Chepurnoy V.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zubarev V.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Shcherbakov
Matveevka OOO
Telekovskoye Agricultural CJSC
Perspectivny and Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Dobrynin V.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ukrainsky V.S.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Household Kraskovich L.K.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Gornikov A.N.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Prokhorenko Yu.V.
Self-Employed Entrepreneur Yakovlev V.V.