Krasnoyarsk

Krasnaya Polyana Agricultural CJSC

Mansky District Municipality

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Molotkov A.N.

Dzerzhinsky District Municipality

Mansky Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative

Bely Yar CJSC

Krassoya CJSC

Perspectivny Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative

Altatskoe CJSC

Kolos Farm Household

Borisovskoye ООО

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Demidov S.P.

Yubileyny Agricultural Production Cooperative

Kolos Agricultural Production Cooperative

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Tsyglamov A.S.

Bystryanskoe ООО

Shrejderovo Farm Enterprise

Rion ООО

Vostok OOO

Taininskoye ОАО

Ivanovskiy Integrated Agricultural Production Centre

Kirova CJSC

Luch Farm Household

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Veikhleb S.А.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zinkevich V.M.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Morozov A.N.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Tsiglimov A.S.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Narutto В.В.

Ermak Agricultural Production Cooperative

Novy Vek ООО

Kanachulsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Kilchug Farm Household OOO

MTS-Partner Agricultural Maintenance Complex Consumer Cooperative

Zemlay Agricultural Production Cooperative

Barhotovo Poultry Factory OAO

Yuzhny-2 ОАО

Chervyanskoe Farm Household Association

Collective farm Zavety Lenina Agricultural Artel

Sayany ООО

Experimental Production Farm Solenskoye OOO

Milman-K OOO

Iskra OOO

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Molotkov V.N.

Shilinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Iskra Agricultural Production Cooperative

Chulymskoe CJSC

State Agricultural Institution Instructional Farm Minderlinskoye

Listvyanka ООО

Gali ООО

Zarya OOO

Vozrozhdenie Agricultural Production Cooperative

Danako OOO

Gorsky ООО

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Otap V.V.

Agroholding Yeniseisky OOO

Iskra Agricultural Artel (Collective Farm)

Elena and M OOO

Kolos OOO

Gamal Agricultural Consuming Processing Cooperative

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Manastyrshin S.G.

Siberia-1 CJSC

Agrotech OOO

Berezovskoe CJSC

Iskra Lenina OAO

Achinsk grain storage №17 OAO

Novosyolovskoe CJSC

Dzerzhinskoe Agricultural Production Cooperative

Druzhba Agricultural Production Cooperative

Rassvet Agricultural Production Cooperative

Sibiryak Agricultural Production Cooperative

Kovriga CJSC

Kavkazskoe ООО

Sukharevka Farm Enterprise

Prostory Nichki Agricultural Production Cooperative

Shoshinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Tigritskoe ООО

Nichkinskoe ООО

Agat 1- OOO

Uspekh ООО

Agricultural complex Minusinsky ООО

Koya OOO

Tagarskoye CJSC

Znamenskoe OOO

Progress Collective Farm

Manganovo Agricultural Production Cooperative

Uspekh Agricultural Production Cooperative

Dzerzhinskoe Grain-Collecting Station ОАО

Usolskoye Agricultural Production Cooperative

Elitny Agroindustrial Complex OOO

Tayozhnoe ООО

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vasiliev A.F.

Dzerzhinsky Agrarian Complex Agricultural Production Cooperative

Krasny Mayak Agricultural Production Cooperative

Denisovsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Tanai ООО

Arytel OOO

Niva Agricultural Production Cooperative

Mokry Elnik Agricultural Production Cooperative

Farming Enterprise Dzerzhinskaya ООО

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kostyunin А.B.

Agroles OOO

Kolosok OOO

Usolye Agricultural Production Cooperative

State Owned Company Farm Household Karatuzskoe Road Maintenance and Construction Department

Rassvet Agricultural Artel

Amyl ООО

Bramman Farm Enterprise

Kenzap Farm Household

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Strukova I.A.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ilin S.I.

Victoria ООО

Niva OOO

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Farm Enterprise Tarasenko Yu.А.

Udacha OOO

Agricultural artel n.a. Lenin

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Abeltin A.R.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Vinokurov S.М.

Zavety Ilicha Agricultural Production Artel

Strelets Agricultural Consuming Processing Cooperative

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kazakov N.V.

Novaya Zhizn Agricultural Artel

Alginsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Maisky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Tulpan Farm Enterprise

Mirage ООО

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Usenko I.N.

Kangul OOO

Shans Farm Enterprise

Kameta Farm Household

Ozernoe Farm Household

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov V.N.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov I.I.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Antsiferov S.N.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Anisimov

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Berngardt

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Belyakin V.N.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vindergoller A.E.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Venzel A.E.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Vladimirov A.D.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Gorn V.I.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Glushakov

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zaibert A.K.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ignatenko A.F.

Farm Enterprise Pitik S.Yu.

Voshod OOO

Startsev O.V.Farm Enterprise

Irina ООО

Krasnoturansky Stud Farm CJSC

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise of Novosyolovsky District

Pobeda OOO, Borki Farm Enterprise

Piel ООО (DK-Vostok OOO)

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Stas V.I.

Federal Unitary Enterprise Mikhailovskoye

Shirinsky Elevator OOO

Sangilen+ CJSC

Farming Enterprise Mayak CJSC

State Unitary Enterprise of Krasnoyarsk Krai Karatuzskoe Road Maintenance and Construction Department

Tubinsk CJSC

Berezka Farm Household

Lokshinsky Agricultural Production Cooperative

Dar Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative

Vozrozhdenie ООО

Zhandat ООО

Alant OOO

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Stepanenko A.A.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Farm Enterprise Asharov V.A.

Siberia-Agro OOO

Kansk Grain-Collecting Station OOO

Kuzminska -2 Farm Household

Korkinoagropromkhimiya OAO

Crystall ООО

Achinsk Grain Mill

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Iordan I.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ilyushenko G.Ya.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kohan N.M.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kaidalin E.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kornakov

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kuzhilin V.B.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Kozelepov

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Monakhin Yu.M.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Maier A.E.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Medvedev V.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Orlov A.A.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Solomatov A.M.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Tsyglimov A.S.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Tsyglimov S.S.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Chepurnoy V.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Zubarev V.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Shcherbakov

Matveevka OOO

Telekovskoye Agricultural CJSC

Perspectivny and Agricultural Consumer Credit Co-operative

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Enterprise Dobrynin V.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Ukrainsky V.S.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur, Head of Farm Household Kraskovich L.K.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Gornikov A.N.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Prokhorenko Yu.V.

Self-Employed Entrepreneur Yakovlev V.V.