Regional Branches

Central Federal District

Belgorod Oblast

Belgorod Union of Agricultural Producers

Phone: (4722) 34-18-75
Fax: (4722) 34-96-37
E-mail: rsc31@mail.ru

Kursk Oblast

Kursk Grain Union

Chairman
Khatuntsov Sergey Valerievich

Phone: (47148) 9-15-54
Fax: (47148) 94-159
E-mail: agrogorniak@mail.ru 

 

Lipetsk Oblast

Agricultural Producers Association of Lipetsk Region

Chairman of Board of Management
Natushyan Mikael Stanislavovich

Phone: (4742) 51-55-51
Fax: (4742) 51-55-51
E-mail: nms@astplo.ru 

Tambov Oblast

NUGP Committee in Tambov Oblast

Chairman
Rumyantsev Nikolai Alexandrovich

Phone: (4752) 72-53-33
Fax: (4752) 72-53-33
E-mail: post@agro.tambov.gov.ru 

Tula Oblast

NUGP Committee in Tula Oblast

Chairman-Director of Zarya Farming Enterprise CJSC
Popov Alexander Fedorovich

Phone: (48754) 6-45-05
Fax: (48754) 4-74-85
E-mail: zao-zar@mail.ru 

South Federal District

Krasnodar Krai

Kuban Agroindustrial Union

Council Chairman
Lobach Igor Alexandrovich

Phone: (861) 268-17-03
Fax: (861) 268-17-03
E-mail: Lobach_igor@mail.ru 

Rostov Oblast

Grain Union of Agricultural Producers of Rostov Region

Chairman
Parshukov Yuri Borisovich

Phone: (863) 263-83-05
Fax: (863) 263-83-05
E-mail: pacc_adm@aaanet.ru 

North Caucasian Federal District

Stavropol Krai

NUGP Committee in Stavropol Krai

Chairman-Director of State Owned Farm n.a. Kirov CJSC
Chernov Michael Borisovich

Executive Officer
Kaznin Nikolai Maximovich

Phone: (86546) 2-51-10
Fax: (86546) 2-56-17
E-mail: zao_sz_kirova@mail.ru 

Volga Federal District

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Grain Union of Agricultural Producers of Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

President
Sultanov Rusiem Miniyanovich

Phone: (831) 469-34-31
Fax: (831) 469-32-31
E-mail: Office@uteknn.ru 

Ulyanov Oblast

NUGP Committee in Ulyanovsk Oblast

Chairman-Director of Agricultural Production Cooperative n.a. Krupskaya 
Golubkov Anatoly Ivanovich

Phone: (84235) 9-16-23
Fax: (84235) 9-16-77
E-mail: spkkrup@mail.ru 

Ural Federal District

Tyumen Oblast

Tyumen Grain Union

Chairman
Rotov Dmitry Yurevich

Phone: (3452) 24-93-10
Fax: (3452) 24-95-24
E-mail: zszktum@mail.ru 

Siberian Federal District

Altai Krai

NUGP Committee in Altai Krai

Chairman-Director of Altai food company ООО
Balakov Alexander Anatolyevich

Phone: (38565) 22-1-90
Fax: (38565) 20-1-79
E-mail: apk22@apk22.ru 

Omsk Oblast

NUGP Committee in Omsk Oblast

Chairman - Executive head of Omskoe Experimental Production Farm 
Shulyakov Michael Ivanovich

Phone: (3812) 29-46-76
Fax: (3812) 29-47-16
E-mail: ophomskoe@rambler.ru 

Krasnoyarsk Krai

NUGP Committee in Krasnoyarsk Krai

Chairman - Sangilen+ CJSC, CEO
Goldman Roman Gennadievich

Phone: (391) 277-74-44
Fax: (391) 277-74-44
E-mail: sangilen@rambler.ru 

Novosibirsk Oblast

NUGP Committee in Novosibirsk Oblast

Chairman-Director of Politotdelskoe CJSC
Butsin Victor Fedorovich

Phone: (3834) 04-56-40
Fax: (3834) 04-56-96
E-mail: nadia_politotdel@mail.ru