Красноярский край

ЗАО «Сангилен +»

ЗАО «Агрофирма Маяк»

ГУП КК «Каратузское ДРСУ»

ЗАО «Тубинск»

КХ «Березка»

СПК «Локшинский»

СКПК «Дар»

ООО «Жандат»

ООО «Алант»

ИП глава КФХ Степаненко А.А.

ИП КФХ Ашаров В.А.

ООО «Сибирь-Агро»

ООО «Канское ХПП»

КХ «Кузьминска 2»

ОАО «Коркиноагропромхимия»

ООО «Кристалл»

Ачинский зерноперерабатывающий комбинат

ФГУП «Михайловское»

ООО «Ширинский элеватор»

ООО «Пиэль» (ООО «ДК Восток»)

ИП КФХ Стась В.И.

ООО «Победа», КФХ «Борки»

ООО «Ирина»

ЗАО племзавод Краснотуранский

ИП КФХ Новоселовского района

МО Манский район

МО Дзержинский район

СЗАО «Красная поляна»

ИП КФХ Молотков А.Н.

ООО «Восход»

КФХ «Старцев О.В.»

СПК «Юбилейный»

КФХ Питик С.Ю.

СКПК «Манский»

ЗАО «Крассоя»

СКПК «Перспективный»

ЗАО «Алтатское»

КХ «Колос»

ООО «Борисовское»

ИП Демидов С.П.

ИП Цыгламов А.С.

КФХ «Шрейдерово»

ООО «Рион»

ООО «Восток»

ОАО «Тайнинское»

СХПК «Ивановский»

ЗАО «Кирова»

КХ «Луч»

ИП глава КФХ Вейхлеб С.А.

ИП Зинкевич В.М.

Ип глава КФХ Морозов А.Н.

ИП КФХ Цыглимов А.С.

ИП КФХ Нарутто В.В.

СПК «Ермак»

ООО «Новый век»

СПК «Каначульский»

ООО КХ «Кильчуг»

СОКПК «МТС Партнер»

СПК «Земля»

ОАО «Птицефабрика Бархатовская»

ОАО «Южный 2»

АКХ «Червянское»

СХА «Колхоз Заветы Ленина»

ООО «Саяны»

ООО «ОПХ «Соленское»

ООО «Мильман-К»

ООО «Искра»

ИП КФХ Молотков В.Н.

СПК «Шилинский»

СПК «Искра»

ЗАО «Чулымское»

ГСХУ «Учхоз Миндерлинское»

ООО «Листвянка»

ООО «Гали»

ООО «Заря»

СПК «Возрождение»

ООО «ДАНАКО»

ООО «Горский»

ИП Отап В.В.

ООО «Агрохолдинг «Енисейский»

СХА (колхоз) «Искра»

ООО «Елена и М»

ООО «Колос»

СППК «ГАМАЛ»

ИП Манастыршин С.Г.

ЗАО «Сибирь-1»

ООО «Агротех»

ЗАО «Березовское»

ОАО «Искра Ленина»

ЗАО «Белый Яр»

ОАО «Ачинская хлебная база №17»

ЗАО «Новоселовское»

СПК «Дзержинского»

СПК «Дружба»

СПК «Рассвет»

СПК «Сибиряк»

ЗАО «Коврига»

КФХ «Сухаревка»

СПК «Просторы Нички»

СПК «Шошинский»

ООО «Тигрицкое»

ООО «Быстрянское»

ООО «Ничкинское»

ООО «Агат-1»

ООО «Кавказское»

ООО «Успех»

ООО «Агрокомплекс Минусинский»

ООО «Коя»

ЗАО «Тагарское»

ООО «Знаменское»

Колхоз «Прогресс»

СПК «Манганово»

СПК «Успех»

ОАО «Дзержинское хлебоприемное предприятие»

СПК «Усольское»

ООО АПК «Элитный»

ООО «Таежное»

ИП Васильев А.Ф.

СПК «Дзержинский Аграрный Комплекс»

СПК «Красный маяк»

СПК «Денисовский»

ООО «Танай»

ООО «Аритель»

СПК «Нива»

СПК «Мокрый Ельник»

ООО Агрофирма «Дзержинская»

ИП Костюнин А.Б.

ООО «Агролес»

ООО «Колосок»

СПК «УСОЛЬЕ»

СПК «Колос»

ГП КХ «Каратузское ДРСУ»

с/х артель «Рассвет»

ООО «Амыл»

КФХ «Брамман»

КХ «Кензап»

ИП Струкова И.А.

ИП Ильин С.И.

ООО «Виктория»

ООО «Нива»

ООО «Возрождение»

ИП КФХ Тарасенко Ю.А.

ООО «Удача»

сх артель им. Ленина

ИП глава КФХ Абельтин А.Р.

ИП глава КФХ Винокуров С.М.

СХПА Заветы Ильича

СППК «Стрелец»

ИП Казаков Н.В.

СХА «Новая жизнь»

СПК «Альгинский»

СПК «Майский»

ФХ «Тюльпан»

ООО «Мираж»

ИП Усенко И.Н.

ООО «Кангул»

КХ «Камета»

КХ «Озерное»

ФХ «Шанс»

ИП Анциферов В.Н.

ИП Анциферов И.И.

ИП Анциферов С.Н.

ИП Анисимов

ИП глава КФХ Бернгардт

ИП Белякин В.Н.

ИП Виндерголлер А.Э.

ИП глава КФХ Вензель А.Э.

ИП Владимиров А.Д.

ИП глава КФХ Горн В.И.

ИП Глушаков

ИП Зайберт А.К.

ИП Игнатенко Н.Ф.

ИП Иордан И.В.

ИП Ильюшенко Г.Я.

ИП Кохан Н.М.

ИП Кайдалин Е.В.

ИП Корнаков

ИП Кужилин В.Б.

ИП Козелепов

ИП Монахин Ю.М.

ИП глава КФХ Майер А.Э.

ИП Медведев В.В.

ИП Орлов А.А.

ИП Соломатов А.М.

ИП Цыглимов А.С.

ИП глава КФХ Цыглимов С.С.

ИП глава КФХ Чепурной В.В.

ИП Зубарев В.В.

ИП Щербаков

ООО «Матвеевка»

СЗАО «Телекское»

СКПК «Перспективный +»

ИП глава КФХ Добрынин В.В.

ИП Украинский В.С.

ИП глава КХ Краскович Л.К.

ИП Горников А.Н.

ИП Прохоренко Ю.В.

ИП Яковлев В.В.